Шахматные школы в Челябинске

Стартовый список

Ном.Имякод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.Клуб/Город
1Въяльцин Никита АлександровичRUS1118Челябинская область
2Глебов Артём ВикторовичRUS1118Челябинская область
3Манукьян Алла АндреевнаRUS1090Челябинская область
4Балакин Никита ЕвгеньевичRUS1060Челябинская область
5Чензе Никита АндреевичRUS1043Челябинская область
6Малухин Андрей ГригорьевичRUS1027Челябинская область
7Рогозин Тимофей АндреевичRUS1016Челябинская область
8Каримова София ТимофеевнаRUS1006Челябинская область
9Ершов Арсений ПавловичRUS1004Челябинская область
10Алижанова Варвара НиколаевнаRUS1000Челябинская область
11Баженова Варвара АлександровнаRUS1000Челябинская область
12Бикбулатов Руслан РадиковичRUS1000Челябинская область
13Бисярин Андрей ЕвгеньевичRUS1000Челябинск
14Бондарь Екатерина ДенисовнаRUS1000Челябинск
15Булатов Егор ОлеговичRUS1000Челчбинск
16Бутрин Глеб АндреевичRUS1000Челябинская область
17Валиев Кирилл СергеевичRUS1000Челябинск
18Вахняк Арсений АлексеевичRUS1000Челябинская область
19Вертянкин Дмитрий АлексеевичRUS1000Челябинская область
20Гайнетдинов Артур ЗиннатуровичRUS1000Челябинск
21Гомзиков Климентий ЕвгеньевичRUS1000Челябинск
22Гулиев Демьян РамизовичRUS1000Челябинская область
23Даларян Давид АртуровичRUS1000Челябинск
24Зарамбовская Алиса ИвановнаRUS1000Челябинск
25Здунова Софья ВладимировнаRUS1000Челябинск
26Ибрагимов Артем РамилевичRUS1000Челябинск
27Каримова Анжелика ТимофеевнаRUS1000Челябинск
28Клевакин Олег АлександровичRUS1000Челябинск
29Колесников Тимофей ДмитриевичRUS1000Челябинская область
30Костеркин Федор ВадимовичRUS1000Челябинск
31Куренков Алексей АндреевичRUS1000Челябинск
32Кутузов Дмитрий СергеевичRUS1000Челябинская область
33Меньшенин Фёдор МихайловичRUS1000Челябинская область
34Мошкин Леонид ВладимировичRUS1000Челябинская область
35Подоприхин Артём ДмитриевичRUS1000Челябинск
36Силаев Артем ДаниловичRUS1000Челябинск
37Соколов Степан ДенисовичRUS1000Челябинская область
38Томилова Злата ВладимировнаRUS1000Челябинск
39Трапезникова Анна СергеевнаRUS1000Челябинск
40Унжаков Игнат АджамшоевичRUS1000Челябинск
41Храпов Ярослав ПавловичRUS1000Челябинск
42Шляхтина Алиса СергеевнаRUS1000Челябинская область
43Борисов Матвей ВикторовичRUS1000Челябинск
44Шмелёв Дмитрий КонстантиновичRUS1000Челябинская область
45Воробьёв Роман АлексеевичRUS1000Челябинская область
Поделитесь в социальных сетях:FacebookTwitterВКонтакте
Напишите комментарий